- France
- Hauts-de-France
- Dunkirk
- Malo-les-Bains
- Cottage Rentals
Malo-les-Bains Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Malo-les-Bains - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- View
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- View
- View
- Ocean View
- Oceanfront
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Child Friendly
About Malo-les-Bains Cottage Rentals on Courchevel Ski Chalet
Searching for cottages to rent near Malo-les-Bains? Courchevel Ski Chalet features more than 2 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Malo-les-Bains have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Courchevel Ski Chalet’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Malo-les-Bains.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Courchevel Ski Chalet’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Courchevel Ski Chalet boasts of 2 holiday cottages and places to stay in Malo-les-Bains. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Courchevel Ski Chalet-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Malo-les-Bains Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Malo-les-Bains?
There are a lot of options in Malo-les-Bains. If you plan on staying in the Malo-les-Bains area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Malo-les-Bains:
- La Plénitude face à la mer
- Vue mer imprenable à Dunkerque, l'appel du large!
- Casa Pop - au cœur de Malo les bains
- Desirade1 Appartement à 10 m de la plage
- Fully renovated Malouine house 5 minutes from the beach
- Du sable dans les chaussures
- Ti Malo - Appartement proche plage Dunkerque
- Les clés du goéland
- la Brise Malouine au bord de mer avec jardin
- Villa vista mare
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Malo-les-Bains?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Malo-les-Bains is $208 per night. Courchevelskichalet has a wide list of great cottages near Malo-les-Bains that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Malo-les-Bains that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Malo-les-Bains that allow you to bring your pet:
- Le Cottage Malouin
- GITE L'ESCALE MALOUINE
- Appartement Standing plage (terrasse et parking)
- Apartment 'Eau Salée' with Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
- Fully renovated Malouine house 5 minutes from the beach
- Appartement Malo les bains refait à neuf
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Malo-les-Bains on Courchevelskichalet
Do you have any rental cottages in Malo-les-Bains that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Malo-les-Bains to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Malo-les-Bains that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Courchevelskichalet shows that there are Over 2 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Malo-les-Bains area along with other great amenities.